Event 2: Chip Counts Through Flight B

$600 No Limit Hold’em (Re-Entry)
$150,000 Guaranteed | Structure
Level 15: 2,000/4,000 with a 4,000 ante
Players Remaining: 53 of 273

Flight A: 116 Entries; 24 Advanced
Flight B: 157 Entries; 29 Advanced
Flight C: Friday at 11am
Flight D: Saturday at 11am
Day 2: Sunday at noon

Rank First Name Last Name City ST Chip Count
1 Derrick Cutler Saint Simons Island GA 392,000
2 Raminder Singh Delray Beach FL 380,000
3 Jahann Bardia Tallahassee FL 339,000
4 Jeffrey Trudeau Mount Dora FL 338,000
5 Tony March Tampa FL 329,000
6 Rafael Marcondes Dos Reis Kent WA 319,000
7 Oscar Lindo Zeledon Spring Hill FL 296,000
8 Michael Casson Clinton MA 292,000
9 Nicholas Scholz Indian Rocks Beach FL 271,000
10 David Ormsbee Orlando FL 265,000
11 Farzad Raji Clearwater Beach FL 249,000
12 Harvey Vandeven Moore Haven FL 240,000
13 Matthew Downey Hazelton PA 229,000
14 Ryan Lewandowski Ocala FL 218,000
15 Brian Ray Tampa FL 203,000
16 Chris Matters Lusby MD 199,000
17 Leslie Wernz Hutsonville IL 188,000
18 Harry Johnson Iv Largo FL 186,000
19 Nir Sharon Naples FL 171,000
20 Shawn Barnett Holiday FL 159,000
21 Rodney Turvin Cairo GA 152,000
22 David Dibernardi Madeira Beach FL 140,000
23 Adam Templeton Valrico FL 139,000
24 Jacob Naumann Largo FL 134,000
25 Mark Hayes Sarasota FL 132,000
26 Robert Orourke Dade City FL 132,000
27 Thomas Merighi Vineland NJ 131,000
28 Damon Ferrante Parsippany NJ 128,000
29 Michael Paski Lansing MI 127,000
30 Dani Genov West Yarmouth MA 121,000
31 John Simcox Apopka FL 121,000
32 Albennes Armstrong Jacksonville FL 117,000
33 Charles Phillips Charlotte NC 108,000
34 David Oshry Lake Worth FL 104,000
35 Scott Riddell Tampa FL 97,000
36 Karl Manouchakian Tampa FL 97,000
37 Nicholas Martz Farmingtn Hls MI 96,000
38 Andrew Brinkley Alpharetta GA 93,000
39 Jonmikel Macnichols Wesley Chapel FL 92,000
40 Ronald Puleo Sarasota FL 89,000
41 Harry Binda Tampa FL 72,000
42 Ryan Luker Tampa FL 66,000
43 Adnan Kazim Riverview FL 65,000
44 Justin Zaki Tampa FL 64,000
45 Oleg Rutskin Tampa FL 56,000
46 Damon Mabins Gainesville FL 51,000
47 Frederick Goldberg Davie FL 46,000
48 Dan Kuntzman Sugar Grove IL 42,000
49 Jesse Gaffon Treasure Island FL 33,000
50 Anthony Cianci New Port Richey FL 29,000
51 Michael Beattie Tampa FL 27,000
52 Sara O’Friel Tampa FL 25,000
53 Colby Doukas Spring Hill FL 24,000

Latest posts